JCK & Co | Scott Realty Professionals JCK & Co | Scott Realty Professionals
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Advisor Email
    jasmine@jasmineckent.com
  • Advisor Phone
    +1(912) 257-9851
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
925 Forest DR, Harlem, GA 30814

$319,900

$319,900

4 Beds3 Baths3,264 SqFt

925 Forest DR, Harlem, GA 30814

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

lot 37 Graylyn Lakes DR, Aiken, SC 29803

$276,500

$275,000

0.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,620 SqFt

lot 37 Graylyn Lakes DR, Aiken, SC 29803

Listed by Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

204 Blair Hills RD, Wendell, NC 27591
1/51

$415,000

$425,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,052 SqFt

204 Blair Hills RD, Wendell, NC 27591

Listed by Moorefield Real Estate LLC

3006 Braewood CT, Leland, NC 28451
1/58

$350,000

$375,000

6.7%
2 Beds2 Baths2,149 SqFt

3006 Braewood CT, Leland, NC 28451

Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

821 Anchors Bend WAY #17, Wilmington, NC 28411
1/50

$564,500

$559,500

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,222 SqFt

821 Anchors Bend WAY #17, Wilmington, NC 28411

Listed by Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

Tr-2 State Road 1103, Blounts Creek, NC 27814
1/3

$40,000

$80,000

50.0%
10.95 Acres

Tr-2 State Road 1103, Blounts Creek, NC 27814

Listed by LAND AND WATERFRONT PROPERTIES, LLC

1031 Derby Lane, Bogart, GA 30622
1/42

$635,000

$650,000

2.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,942 SqFt

1031 Derby Lane, Bogart, GA 30622

Listed by Greater Athens Properties

121 Shadow Creek DR, Hubert, NC 28539
1/53

$387,000

$392,900

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,099 SqFt

121 Shadow Creek DR, Hubert, NC 28539

Listed by John Vesco Inc.

130 Whiteleaf DR, Jacksonville, NC 28546
1/38

$335,000

$329,900

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,132 SqFt

130 Whiteleaf DR, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by CENTURY 21 Champion Real Estate

612 Emerald XING, Evans, GA 30809
1/68

$1,350,000

$1,475,000

8.5%
5 Beds7 Baths5,700 SqFt

612 Emerald XING, Evans, GA 30809

Listed by Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

207 W Yellow Lois DR, Hampstead, NC 28443
1/42

$492,500

$499,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,614 SqFt

207 W Yellow Lois DR, Hampstead, NC 28443

Listed by Carolina One Properties Inc.

181 Legacy LN, Hinesville, GA 31313
1/4

$314,000

$314,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,438 SqFt

181 Legacy LN, Hinesville, GA 31313

Listed by Clickit Realty

804 Grayson AVE, Hinesville, GA 31313
1/10

$274,400

$274,400

3 Beds3 Baths2,030 SqFt

804 Grayson AVE, Hinesville, GA 31313

Listed by Clickit Realty

32 Alder PASS, Midway, GA 31320
1/25

$371,800

$371,800

4 Beds3 Baths2,570 SqFt

32 Alder PASS, Midway, GA 31320

Listed by Clickit Realty

510 Pilots Ridge RD, Wilmington, NC 28412
1/12

$210,000

$206,000

1.9%
0.41 Acres

510 Pilots Ridge RD, Wilmington, NC 28412

Listed by Navigate Realty

533 E Gordon ST, Savannah, GA 31401
1/32

$325,000

$349,900

7.1%
1 Bed1 Bath723 SqFt

533 E Gordon ST, Savannah, GA 31401

Listed by Corcoran Austin Hill Realty

103 Centerline DR, Selma, NC 27576
1/29

$530,000

$550,000

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,868 SqFt

103 Centerline DR, Selma, NC 27576

Listed by RE/MAX Southland Realty II

2255 W Tanglewood DR SW, Supply, NC 28462
1/43

$255,000

$274,999

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,178 SqFt

2255 W Tanglewood DR SW, Supply, NC 28462

Listed by Brunswick County Holmes Real Estate

2631 Kevin DR, Kinston, NC 28501
1/14

$224,999

$224,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,461 SqFt

2631 Kevin DR, Kinston, NC 28501

Listed by Century 21 New Beginnings

165 Doral DR, Pinehurst, NC 28374
1/63

$520,000

$545,000

4.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,562 SqFt

165 Doral DR, Pinehurst, NC 28374

Listed by Pines Sotheby's International Realty

416 Oak Knoll DR #Lot 47, Jacksonville, NC 28546
1/30

$366,990

$366,990

5 Beds4 Baths2,583 SqFt

416 Oak Knoll DR #Lot 47, Jacksonville, NC 28546

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc

1508 Butler AVE #219, Tybee Island, GA 31328
1/50

$545,000

$549,000

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,374 SqFt

1508 Butler AVE #219, Tybee Island, GA 31328

Listed by Waterline Real Estate Group

8269 Crest Top CT NE, Leland, NC 28451
1/68

$497,000

$515,000

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,271 SqFt

8269 Crest Top CT NE, Leland, NC 28451

Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

410 John Deere CT, Richlands, NC 28574
1/53

$266,000

$266,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt

410 John Deere CT, Richlands, NC 28574

Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Treasure 4

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
JCK & Co - Transparent BlkSRP Transparent LogoEHORealtor-MLS Logo
JCK & Co | Brokered by Scott Realty
Jasmine Kent | License ID: 408777
100 E Montgomery Cross Rd, Savannah, GA, 31406-4760, USA

+1(912) 257-9851

jasmine@jasmineckent.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

JCK & Co | Brokered by Scott Realty
Jasmine Kent | License ID: 408777
100 E Montgomery Cross Rd, Savannah, GA, 31406-4760, USA

+1(912) 257-9851

jasmine@jasmineckent.com

Get My App